¤ Home » Certification Board (ICB) » List of VMA

List of VMA

Sl. No.NameVMA No.CompanyZone
1681Debranjan Sar201607401Tata Steel Limited, JamshedpurEast
1682Pratap Reddy Macherla201607402Tata Steel Limited, JamshedpurEast
1683Bhawna Choudhary201607403Tata Steel Limited, JamshedpurEast
1684Sanchari Paul201607404Tata Steel Limited, JamshedpurEast
1685Reeju Bhattacharyya201607405Tata Steel Limited, JamshedpurEast
1686Bhaskar Sasmal201607406Tata Steel Limited, JamshedpurEast
1687Ravi Kant201607407Tata Steel Limited, JamshedpurEast
1688Sumedha S Sahu201607408Tata Steel Limited, JamshedpurEast
1689Bhaskar Dasgupta201607409Tata Steel Limited, JamshedpurEast
1690Kalyan Mukhopadhyay201607410Tata Steel Limited, JamshedpurEast
1691Balaram Kundu201607411Tata Steel Limited, JamshedpurEast
1692Amit Sinha201607412Tata Steel Limited, JamshedpurEast
1693Pawan Kr Ojha201607413Tata Steel Limited, JamshedpurEast
1694Amit Kumar Agarwala201607414Tata Steel Limited, JamshedpurEast
1695Nidhi Ashokan201607415Tata Steel Limited, JamshedpurEast
1696Mrunali Rahangdale201607416Tata Steel Limited, JamshedpurEast
1697Dhruv Shah201607417Tata Steel Limited, JamshedpurEast
1698Shantanu Pal201607418Tata Steel Limited, JamshedpurEast
1699Chatura Nand Jha201607419Tata Steel Limited, JamshedpurEast
1700Mahesh Kumar M201607420Tata Steel Limited, JamshedpurEast
1701Sai Kiran Kancharla201608401Regal Beloit Corporation, BangaloreSouth
1702Krishnamoorthy201608402HCL Technologies Ltd, BanagaloreSouth
1703Josji T Kanatt201608403Infosys, BangaloreSouth
1704Haridas S201608404Dover India Pvt. Ltd., BangaloreSouth
1705Abraham P. Lukose201608405Student, KTH Royal Institute of Technology, Stockholm, SwedenSouth
1706Joseph P. Lukose201608406Student, CMRIT, BangaloreSouth
1707Anilkumar Govindaraju201608407TCS, BangaloreSouth
1708Sachin Chandra Shetty201608408TCS, BangaloreSouth
1709Manju Bharagava Reddy P S201608409TCS, BangaloreSouth
1710Swaminathan C S201608410Cyient, BangaloreSouth
1711Palraj Palanisamy201608411Atina System, BangaloreSouth
1712Ravi Telang201608412Atina System, BangaloreSouth
1713A.Arunkumar201609401Hewlett Packard Enterprise (HP)South
1714Shilpa.B.G201609402Hewlett Packard Enterprise (HP)South
1715K.R.S.SURYAPRAKASH201609403Hewlett Packard Enterprise (HP)South
1716Shanmugam M201609404Hewlett Packard Enterprise (HP)South
1717SRINATHA K.M201609405Hewlett Packard Enterprise (HP)South
1718Pralhad Kulkarni201609406Hewlett Packard Enterprise (HP)South
1719R.BALACHANDER201609407Hewlett Packard Enterprise (HP)South
1720Ranjith Babu R201609408Hewlett Packard Enterprise (HP)South
1721S.Mohanraj201609409Hewlett Packard Enterprise (HP)South
1722Umesh C.S201609410Hewlett Packard Enterprise (HP)South
1723K V Rao201609411Tata Steel Ltd., JamshedpurEast
1724S. Shivakumar201609412Tata Steel Ltd., JamshedpurEast
1725Hrushikesh Inamdar201609413Tata Steel Ltd., JamshedpurEast
1726Bijay Kumar Singh201609414Tata Steel Ltd., JamshedpurEast
1727Shyam Manohar Pandey201609415Tata Steel Ltd., JamshedpurEast
1728Awadh Kishor Pandey201609416Tata Steel Ltd., JamshedpurEast
1729Sweta Kumari201609417Tata Steel Ltd., JamshedpurEast
1730S Subramanian201609418Tata Steel Ltd., JamshedpurEast
1731Anup Kumar Ghosh201609419Tata Steel Ltd., JamshedpurEast
1732Ramesh Kumar Rai201609420Tata Steel Ltd., JamshedpurEast
1733Debashis Gantayat201609421Tata Steel Ltd., JamshedpurEast
1734R S Banerjee201609422Tata Steel Ltd., JamshedpurEast
1735Shekhar Mishra201609423Tata Steel Ltd., JamshedpurEast
1736Kamal Singh201609424Tata Steel Ltd., JamshedpurEast
1737Anshuman Dey201609425Tata Motors Ltd., JamshedpurEast
1738Mukesh Poddar201609426Tata Technology Ltd., JsrEast
1739Saiman Biswal201609427Arab Engineering, DohaQatar
1740Prince Kumar201609428Tata Steel Ltd., JamshedpurEast
1741Vikram Kumar Das201609429Tata Steel Ltd., JamshedpurEast
1742Praveen Dixit201609430Tata Steel Ltd., JamshedpurEast
1743Dilip Kr Singh201609431Tata Steel Ltd., JamshedpurEast
1744Adripriya Ghosh201609432Tata Steel Ltd., JamshedpurEast
1745Prajna Poojary201610401Allegion India Pvt. Ltd.South
1746Kosuru Sri Hari Babu201610402Allegion India Pvt. Ltd.South
1747Devi Prasad Pandey201610403Siemens Technology & services Pvt Ltd.South
1748Bennett Francis201610404Mu Sigma Pvt. Ltd.South
1749Kiran Thirumalachar201610405Principal civil EngineerSouth
1750Srinivasulu Ganji201610406Goodrich Aerospace Services Pvt Ltd.South
1751Pruthvish K. Patel201610407Xylem (India) Water Solutions India Pvt.Ltd., VadodaraWest
1752Tapas L. Savaliya201610408Xylem (India) Water Solutions India Pvt.Ltd., VadodaraWest
1753Amitkumar Velekar201610409Xylem (India) Water Solutions India Pvt.Ltd., VadodaraWest
1754Rajanikumar N Suthar201610410Xylem (India) Water Solutions India Pvt.Ltd., VadodaraWest
1755Kamalesh Savsani201610411Xylem (India) Water Solutions India Pvt.Ltd., VadodaraWest
1756Vijay Kumar201610412Xylem (India) Water Solutions India Pvt.Ltd., VadodaraWest
1757Devang Desai201610413Xylem (India) Water Solutions India Pvt.Ltd., VadodaraWest
1758Akash Jani201610414Xylem (India) Water Solutions India Pvt.Ltd., VadodaraWest
1759Alpeshkumar Chaudhary201610415Xylem (India) Water Solutions India Pvt.Ltd., VadodaraWest
1760Mahesh Chandra Shah201610416Xylem (India) Water Solutions India Pvt.Ltd., VadodaraWest
1761Amit Srivastava201610417Xylem (India) Water Solutions India Pvt.Ltd., VadodaraWest
1762Ashish Makwana201610418Xylem (India) Water Solutions India Pvt.Ltd., VadodaraWest
1763Shailesh Devani201610419Xylem (India) Water Solutions India Pvt.Ltd., VadodaraWest
1764Amit Ajudiya201610420Xylem (India) Water Solutions India Pvt.Ltd., VadodaraWest
1765Kalpesh Kumar Kakadiya201610421Xylem (India) Water Solutions India Pvt.Ltd., VadodaraWest
1766Amit Javir201610422Xylem (India) Water Solutions India Pvt.Ltd., VadodaraWest
1767Dharmesh Y Shukla201610423Xylem (India) Water Solutions India Pvt.Ltd., VadodaraWest
1768Jagdish Keshavlal Patel201610424Xylem (India) Water Solutions India Pvt.Ltd., VadodaraWest
1769Krutank Bavsar201610425Xylem (India) Water Solutions India Pvt.Ltd., VadodaraWest
1770Ankit Mayank Dave201610426Xylem (India) Water Solutions India Pvt.Ltd., VadodaraWest
1771Arun Jere201610427Xylem (India) Water Solutions India Pvt.Ltd., VadodaraWest
1772Madhukar Rapaka201610428Xylem (India) Water Solutions India Pvt.Ltd., VadodaraWest
1773Balraj Singh201611401TRF Ltd., JamshedpurEast
1774Brundaban Panda201611402TRF Ltd., JamshedpurEast
1775Chanchal Kumar Samanta201611403TRF Ltd., JamshedpurEast
1776Indraneel Sarkar201611404TRF Ltd., JamshedpurEast
1777Irshad Ali201611405TRF Ltd., JamshedpurEast
1778Jayant Kumar Sinha201611406TRF Ltd., JamshedpurEast
1779Jain Amit Amarchand201611407TRF Ltd., JamshedpurEast
1780Jain Chandraprabhu Jaypal201611408TRF Ltd., JamshedpurEast
1781Jyoti Rani201611409TRF Ltd., JamshedpurEast
1782Kumar Rajak201611410TRF Ltd., JamshedpurEast
1783Manees Kumar201611411TRF Ltd., JamshedpurEast
1784Md Fazal Imam201611412TRF Ltd., JamshedpurEast
1785Md. Modassir Equbal201611413TRF Ltd., JamshedpurEast
1786Pankaj Kumar Singh201611414TRF Ltd., JamshedpurEast
1787Praveen Kr. Manekar201611415TRF Ltd., JamshedpurEast
1788Rajesh Kr. Singhdeo201611416TRF Ltd., JamshedpurEast
1789Saroj Kumar201611417TRF Ltd., JamshedpurEast
1790Utpal Kumar Rath201611418TRF Ltd., JamshedpurEast
1791Dheeraj Chavan201612401L&T Ltd, MumbaiWest
1792Kevin Patel201612402L&T Ltd, MumbaiWest
1793Neeraj Sinha201612403L&T Ltd, MumbaiWest
1794R Radha Shankar201612404L&T Ltd, MumbaiWest
1795P Shyam Ganesh201612405L&T Ltd, MumbaiWest
1796S Harisankar201612406L&T Ltd, MumbaiWest
1797Nilesh Rathod201612407L&T Ltd, MumbaiWest
1798Ankur Chaudhary201612408L&T Ltd, MumbaiWest
1799Tvisha Satish Desai201612409L&T Ltd, MumbaiWest
1800Vikas Srivastav201612410M& M Ltd (AFS), MumbaiWest
1801Suresh G201612411M& M Ltd (AFS), MumbaiWest
1802Sushil Sawant201612412M& M Ltd (AFS), MumbaiWest
1803Mahesh Kadam201612413M& M Ltd (AFS), MumbaiWest
1804Satish Boralkar201612414M& M Ltd (AFS), MumbaiWest
1805Sourabh Nigam201612415M& M Ltd (AFS), MumbaiWest
1806Kumaresan Karunakaran201612416M& M Ltd (AFS), MumbaiWest
1807Mahesh Bombale201612417M& M Ltd (AFS), MumbaiWest
1808Vaibhav P Kirange201612418M& M Ltd (AFS), MumbaiWest
1809Sunil Kumar Yadav201612419M& M Ltd (AFS), MumbaiWest
1810Praveen Sah201612420M& M Ltd (AFS), MumbaiWest
1811Deependra Joshi201612421M& M Ltd (AFS), MumbaiWest
1812Abhay P Khatate201612422M& M Ltd (AFS), MumbaiWest
1813Ashish Padhye201612423M& M Ltd (AFS), MumbaiWest
1814Amol V Bhapkar201612424M& M Ltd (AFS), MumbaiWest
1815Poonam Yadav201612425M& M Ltd (AFS), MumbaiWest
1816Dipak S Khairnar201612426M& M Ltd (AFS), MumbaiWest
1817Bhushan Wasurkar201612427M& M Ltd (AFS), MumbaiWest
1818Harish Shrinavas Kulkarni201612428M& M Ltd (AFS), MumbaiWest
1819Vikas More201612429M& M Ltd (AFS), MumbaiWest
1820Avadhut Buwa201612430M& M Ltd (AFS), MumbaiWest
1821Bibhuprasad Pattajoshi201612431M& M Ltd (AFS), MumbaiWest
1822Mahesh S Pingle201612432M& M Ltd (AFS), MumbaiWest
1823Mohmmad Shabbir201701401Tata Steel Ltd.East
1824Anirban Chatterjee201701402Tata Steel Ltd.East
1825Dharmander Kumar Pandey201701403Tata Steel Ltd.East
1826Anuj Kumar Singh201701404Tata Steel Ltd.East
1827Shashi Bhushan Kumar201701405Tata Steel Ltd.East
1828Deepon Roy201701406Tata Steel Ltd.East
1829Elavarasan D201701407Tata Steel Ltd.East
1830Himanshu Savarn201701408Tata Steel Ltd.East
1831Sindhu Shekher201701409Tata Steel Ltd.East
1832Pankaj Kumar Jha201701410Tata Steel Ltd.East
1833Suman Datta201701411Tata Steel Ltd.East
1834Ravi Bhusan201701412Tata Steel Ltd.East
1835Ankush Shama201701413Tata Steel Ltd.East
1836Amit Kumar Dandia201701414Tata Steel Ltd.East
1837Naveen Kumar201701415Tata Steel Ltd.East
1838Subhajit Ganguli201701416Tata Steel Ltd.East
1839Subodh Kumar201701417Tata Steel Ltd.East
1840Dharmendra Kumar Pandey201701418Tata Steel Ltd.East
1841Mahima Sharan Sinha201701419Tata Steel Ltd.East
1842Indranil Chattaraj201701420Tata Steel Ltd.East
1843Vijaykumar Mandulapati201701421Tata Steel Ltd.East
1844Abhinandan Kumar201701422Tata Steel Ltd.East
1845Niteesh Katiyar201701423IndependentEast
1846Anil Kumar Mishra201701424TRF LtdEast
1847Sudam Santra201701425TRF LtdEast
1848Punyesh Kumar Sharma201701426TRF LtdEast
1849Deb Kumar Paul201701427TRF LtdEast
1850Rajeev Kumar201701429TRF LtdEast
1851Prashant Kumar201701434TRF LtdEast
1852Sunny Bhagat201701428Tata Steel LtdEast
1853Abhishek Rudra201701430Tata Steel LtdEast
1854Santosh Kumar Pandey201701431Tata Steel LtdEast
1855Souvik Saha201701432Tata Steel LtdEast
1856Kanchan Singh201701433Tata Steel LtdEast
1857Naresh R Pol201702401M & M Ltd, ZaheerabadSZC
1858Bhushan S Chambhare201702402M & M Ltd, ZaheerabadSZC
1859Jamalpur Srikanth201702403M & M Ltd, ZaheerabadSZC
1860Rajesh Vishwakarma201702404M & M Ltd, ZaheerabadSZC
1861Prasadi Jyoshna201702405M & M Ltd, ZaheerabadSZC
1862Rohit Gopal Uttam201702406M & M Ltd, ZaheerabadSZC
1863Savio ASHWED Stanley201702407M & M Ltd, ZaheerabadSZC
1864Gubbala Sarvantrayami201702408M & M Ltd, ZaheerabadSZC
1865Arunkumar Elango201702409Lennox India Tech Center, BangaloreSZC
1866Satish Sampath201702410Creative Synergied Consulting India Pvt. Ltd.SZC
1867Anantha kumar201702411HCL. Tech., ChennaiSouth
1868Anbarasan Mani201702412HCL. Tech., ChennaiSouth
1869Gowrishankar M201702413HCL. Tech., ChennaiSouth
1870Harish Kumar V201702414HCL. Tech., ChennaiSouth
1871Jagen M201702415HCL. Tech., ChennaiSouth
1872M Manikandan201702416HCL. Tech., ChennaiSouth
1873Muthuraman Krishnan201702417HCL. Tech., ChennaiSouth
1874Nagarjun Rajendran201702418HCL. Tech., ChennaiSouth
1875Parthiban V201702419HCL. Tech., ChennaiSouth
1876R Sureshkumar201702420HCL. Tech., ChennaiSouth
1877Sivaraman Muthu201702421HCL. Tech., ChennaiSouth
1878Vasu Sundararaj201702422HCL. Tech., ChennaiSouth
1879Ganesan Ravi201702423HCL. Tech., ChennaiSouth
1880R Sriram201702424HCL. Tech., ChennaiSouth

Page 1  |  Page 2  |  Page 3